Debug Window

Show only detected errors
30 items listed.

 

Other Images



Fibre Patch Lead MM 1M 2xSC-2xLC


Product Code: MM2SC2LC1
Log in to view prices

Product Details

ULTIMODE Multimode Patch Cord PC-015D (2xSC-2xLC, OM2, 1m)



The patch cord ULTIMODE PC-011D is made of two parallel sections of multimode fiber optic cable with a length of 1 meter, terminated with two SC connectors (pair) on one side and with two LC connectors (pair) on the other.



Other products in Fibre Optic

Fibre Patch Lead SM 1.5M 2xLC-2xLC

Code: MMPATCHPC55
Log in to view prices

Fibre Patch Lead SM 1.5M SC/APC-SC/APC

Code: SMSC/APCSC...
Log in to view prices




Check out our newsletter
for latest offers & updates
ATC Supplies accepts
payments via Paypal™

Search for Products