Debug Window

Show only detected errors
31 items listed.

 

Other Images



Fibre Patch Lead SM 1M 2xSC to 2xSC


Product Code: SM2SC2SC1
Log in to view prices

Product Details


Single-Mode Patch Lead 2SC/2SC 1m

Single-mode duplex patchcord with PVC coating. Patchcords are used to optical signal transmission between active devices, patch panel enclosures, etc.



Other products in Leads

Fibre Patch Lead MM 1.5M SC to SC

Code: MMSCSC1
Log in to view prices

Fibre Patch Lead SM 1M LC to LC

Code: SMLCLC1
Log in to view prices

Fibre Patch Lead SM 1M LC to SC

Code: SMSCLC1
Log in to view prices

Fibre Patch Lead SM 1M SC to SC

Code: SMSCSC1
Log in to view prices

Fibre Patch Lead SM 2M 2xLC to 2xLC

Code: SM2LC2LC2
Log in to view prices

Fibre Patch Lead SM 2M 2xLC to 2xSC

Code: SM2LC2SC
Log in to view prices




Check out our newsletter
for latest offers & updates
ATC Supplies accepts
payments via Paypal™

Search for Products